
2nd Leg (First Match 1:4). Brazil. Round of 16
18:30
Criciuma U20
20/10
Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20
Probability of winning
Criciuma U20 (25%) Draw (25%) Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20 (50%)
Regular time
Criciuma U20 - Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20 20.10.2026: Betting, Odds, Live Score
⚽ Criciuma U20 - Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20 — betting on MelBet Canada. Football match will take place on 20.10.2026 18:30 as part of the championship «Brazil. Copa do Brasil U20». Place online bets on Criciuma U20 - Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20, Live score, statistics of shots, lineups and H2H. Football betting on melbet-canada.com.
Head-to-Head of football teams Criciuma U20 - Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20:
01.04.2026 | Criciuma U20 | 2:0 | Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20 |
14.10.2026 | Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20 | 4:1 | Criciuma U20 |
Lineups of Criciuma U20 - Clube de Regatas do Flamengo U20 on 20.10.2026 18:30:
Quick navigation
Betting
Casino
Legal information
Select language